Visit our Stoney Creek store to see our full selection of products. What you see here is just a small hand-picked selection available for online purchase and in-store pickup.
Hand-picked Deals
Save 36%

Dreame FloorX 100 Plus Cordless Floor Washer with 2 Bonus Roller Brushes
Sale price$79.99
Regular price$124.99
Only 1 leftSave 45%

Mono Serra Luxuria Natural Hickory 15 cm (5.91 in.) SPC Vinyl Flooring
Sale price$29.99
Regular price$54.99
In stockSave 44%

Mono Serra Luxuria Scandinave Oak 19.2 cm (7.6 in.) AC5 Laminate Floor
Sale price$24.99
Regular price$44.99
In stockSave 44%

Kairos 19 cm (7.5 in.) Water Resistant Laminate Flooring (Lanson)
Sale price$24.99
Regular price$44.99
In stockSave 44%

Kairos 19 cm (7.5 in.) Water Resistant Laminate Flooring (Sutton)
Sale price$24.99
Regular price$44.99
In stockSave 35%

TOTO WASHLET KC2 Electronic Bidet Toilet Seat (Round)
Sale price$324.99
Regular price$499.99
Only 1 leftSave 42%

Furniture of America Reid Modern Wood Multi-Storage Buffet in Wenge Brown
Sale price$149.99
Regular price$259.99
Only 1 leftSave 50%

Christopher Knight Home Lopez Leather Bar Stools (2 Pack)
Sale price$149.99
Regular price$299.99
Only 1 leftSave 30%

Hisense 40" Class - A4KV Series - 1080P HD LED LCD TV
Sale price$159.99
Regular price$227.99
Only 1 leftSave 35%

Jennifer Adams Reversible Queen Comforter 6-Piece Set
Sale price$51.99
Regular price$79.99
Only 1 leftSave 50%

LG 30 in. 1.8 cu ft. Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave with WideView Window and ThinQ Technology, 300 CFM
Sale price$172.50
Regular price$344.99
Only 1 leftSave 35%

Sagetra Equipment Stand 30 x 24 x 24 Stainless Steel
Sale price$97.49
Regular price$149.99
Only 1 leftSave 50%

Kairos Rouge Park 22.86 cm (9.0 in.) WPC Vinyl Flooring (Colour: Shadow Brook)
Sale price$49.99
Regular price$99.99
Only 2 leftSave 50%

Kairos 19 cm (7.5 in.) Water Resistant Laminate Flooring (Lanson colour)
Sale price$22.50
Regular price$44.99
In stockSave 50%

Kairos 19 cm (7.5 in.) Water Resistant Laminate Flooring (Moonstone colour)
Sale price$22.50
Regular price$44.99
In stockSave 40%

Bosch 800 Series Fully Automatic Espresso, Coffee and Cold Brew Machine with Built in Grinder
Sale price$1,199.99
Regular price$1,999.99
Only 1 leftSave 50%

Eddie Bauer Home - Mountain Plaid Scarlet Comforter Set (King)
Sale price$74.99
Regular price$149.99
Only 1 leftSave 35%

Omega Nutrition Center NC1000HDS Premium Horizontal Masticating Juicer
Sale price$292.49
Regular price$449.99
Only 1 leftSave 35%

Frigidaire 1.8 cu ft. Over The Range Microwave, 300 CFM
Sale price$274.94
Regular price$422.99
Only 1 leftSave 42%

LG 1.3 cu ft. Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Slim Microwave Oven, 400CFM
Sale price$321.74
Regular price$549.99
Only 1 leftSave 35%

iRobot Roomba Plus 405 Combo Robot and AutoWash Dock Plus Replenishment Kit
Sale price$519.99
Regular price$799.99
Only 1 leftSave 35%

Laifen Swift SE Hair Dryer with 3 Nozzle Attachments
Sale price$84.49
Regular price$129.99
Only 2 leftSave 35%

Essentia Organic Grateful Eight 20.3 cm (8 in.) Latex Mattress (TWIN SIZE)
Sale price$779.99
Regular price$1,199.99
Only 1 leftSave 60%

Kohler Vind Semi-Professional Pull-down Kitchen Sink Faucet
Sale price$131.99
Regular price$329.99
Only 1 leftSave 40%

BEAUTYREST BLACK BLACKOUT CURTAINS 52 X 90 IN – 2 PANELS
Sale price$22.19
Regular price$36.99
Only 1 leftSave 34%

Homedics Natura Ultrasonic Warm & Cool Mist Humidifier
Sale price$81.99
Regular price$124.99
Only 1 left